Bunny | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Bunny

Nombre Real:
Stephen Eachon
Perfil:
Date of Birth May 13th, 1970 Artist name involved with Rabbit In The Moon and is currently the Creative Director at Insomniac Events
Alias:
Steve Eachon
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
I'm Your Drug (Ishe Remix) File 2011-06-03
Bloodlust (Escape) File 2012-10-22
Tonight (Nocturnal Mix) File 2012-08-30
Countdown (White Wonderland Mix) File 2012-11-28
Beyond Time File 2013-02-27
Bring It Up (Chicago) File 2013-02-14
Living or Non Living CD 2005
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Let's Dance CDr 2007-07-00 Music By [Uncredited], Vocals [Uncredited]
CD 2004-01-31 Other [Staff]
CD 2004-03-30 Other [Staff]
Comme Un Guerrier / L'Enfant Qui Vole Vinyl 1982 Drums
Chandrasekhar Limit Vinyl 2006-10-00 Artwork By [All Images Assembled By]
Countdown (White Wonderland Mix) File 2012-11-28 Producer
Chandrasekhar Limit Vinyl 2006-10-00 Artwork By [All Images Assembled By]
Fearless CD 2003 Music By
Páginas Web:
http://bunnyinyourface.bandcamp.com/
https://www.linkedin.com/pub/bunny-eachon/87/937/801

Comentarios