Andre 3000 | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Andre 3000

Nombre Real:
André Lauren Benjamin
Perfil:
US rapper, member of Outkast, born May 27, 1975, Atlanta, Georgia
Variaciones de su Nombre:
"Dre"
Andrè 3000
André 3000
André 3000 of OutKast
Andre
Andre "3000" Benjamin
Andre 300
Andre' 3000
Dre
Alias:
Andre Benjamin
Dookieblossumgame III
Johnny Vulture
Sunny Bridges
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
I Love Millionaires / I Know You Got Soul! Vinyl 2005-01-24
Greenlight (MSTRKRFT Remix) File 2008
I Love Millionaires / I Know You Got Soul! Vinyl 2004-12-00
Green Light CD 2008
Millionaire CD 2004
Millionaire CD 2004
Green Light CDr 2008
Greenlight CDr 2008
You're All Welcome CD 2007
Is... CD 2008
Ride (Bei Maejor Remix) CDr 2010
Millionaire CD 2004
Whole Foods CD 2007-08-20
Three Stacks CD
The Myth CDr 2011
Andre Benjamin - The Essential Collection CD 2010
DoYaThing File 2012-02-23
3 $tack$ CDr 2011
Whole Foods CD 2007
Millionaire CD 2004
Greenlight CDr 2008
Green Light (Dance Remixes) CDr 2008-08-25
Boogie Man / Let's Fight Vinyl 2003
Green Light CD 2008
Green Light CD 2008
What A Job CD 2007
Greenlight Vinyl 2008
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below Vinyl 2003-11-29 Producer
It's OK Vinyl 2000 Rap [Featuring]
Roses Vinyl 2004-02-04 Producer
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below CD 2003 Guitar
Hey Ya! Vinyl 2004 Producer
Ghetto Musick CD 2003 Producer
Roses / Church Vinyl 2004-06-00 Producer
Hey Ya! CD 2003-09-09 Producer
Prototype / Ghetto Musick CD 2004 Producer
Roses CD 2004 Producer
Roses CD 2004 Producer
Aquemini CD 1998-09-29 Rap
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001-12-04 Vocals
Ghetto Musick Vinyl 2004 Producer
Hey Ya! CD 2003 Producer
Hey Ya! CD 2003 Producer
GhettoMusick CD 2003 Producer
Love.Angel.Music.Baby. CD 2004 Mixed By
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below CD 2003-10-13 Lead Vocals
Stankonia CD 2000-11-13 Vocals
Idlewild CD 2006-08-22 Producer
Idlewild Vinyl 2006-09-12 Producer
Morris Brown / Idlewild Blue (Don'tchu Worry 'Bout Me) Vinyl 2006 Producer
Roses CD 2004 Producer
Roses CD 2004 Lead Vocals, Backing Vocals
Land Of A Million Drums CD 2002-07-00 Rap
Boy Looka Here / Throw Some D's (Remix) Vinyl 2007 Featuring
Tasty CD 2003 Producer
Prototype / Ghetto Musick Vinyl 2003 Producer
Morris Brown Vinyl 2006 Producer, Drum Programming, Programmed By [Keyboard]
Well Vinyl 2001 Backing Vocals
Prototype / GhettoMusick Vinyl 2004 Producer
Nectarine CD 2001 Vocals [Featuring]
Morris Brown CD 2006 Producer
Idlewild CD 2006-08-22 Producer
Royal Flush Vinyl 2008-05-00 Featuring [Rap]
Hey Ya! CD 2004 Producer
Land Of A Million Drums CD 2002 Vocals
B.O.B. Vinyl 2000-12-00 Vocals
It's OK / Why Ya Smilin' Vinyl 2000 Featuring
Nectarine Vinyl 2001 Backing Vocals
Roses Vinyl 2004-02-04 Producer
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001 Vocals
Aquemini CD 2006-08-23 Rap
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001 Vocals
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below CD 2003 Guitar
Ms. Jackson CD 2000 Vocals, Backing Vocals [Background Vocals], Guitar
Hey Ya! Vinyl 2003 Producer
Idlewild CD 2006-08-22 Producer
Morris Brown CD 2006 Producer
Hollywood Divorce Vinyl 2006 Producer
Roses CDr 2004 Producer
So Fresh, So Clean CD 2001 Vocals
Roses CD 2004 Producer
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below CD 2003 Lead Vocals
Tasty CD 2003 Producer
Greenlight (Remixes) CDr 2008 Featuring [Uncredited]
Ride (Bei Maejor Remix) CDr 2010 Featuring
Tasty CD 2003 Producer
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001-12-00 Vocals
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001 Vocals
Hey Ya! CD 2003-09-00 Producer
Love.Angel.Music.Baby. CD 2004 Mixed By
Aquemini CD 1998 Rap
Idlewild CD 2006-08-22 Producer
Aquemini CD 1998 Rap
Idlewild CD 2006 Producer
DoYaThing Vinyl 2012-04-21 Keyboards
DoYaThing CDr 2012 Keyboards
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below Vinyl 2010-06-24 Producer
channel ORANGE CD 2012-07-20 Guitar
channel ORANGE CD 2012-07-17 Guitar
channel ORANGE CD 2012-07-17 Guitar
GhettoMusick CD 2003 Producer
Prototype CD 2004 Producer
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2008 Vocals
channel ORANGE CD 2012 Guitar
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below Vinyl 2003-11-29 Producer
channel ORANGE CD 2012-08-22 Guitar
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001-12-04 Vocals
Land Of A Million Drums CD 2002-07-01 Vocals
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below CD 2003-10-08 Lead Vocals
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below CD 2003 Guitar
Well CD 2001 Backing Vocals
Morris Brown / Idlewild Blue (Don'tchu Worry 'Bout Me) / Idlewild Movie Trailer CD 2006 Producer
Aquemini Cassette 1998-09-29 Rap
Roses CD 2004 Producer
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001 Vocals
Tasty CD 2003 Producer
Love.Angel.Music.Baby. CD 2004 Mixed By
Idlewild Vinyl 2006-09-12 Producer
Speakerboxxx / The Love Below Vinyl 2003-09-23 Producer
Big Boi & Dre Present... Outkast CD 2001 Vocals
channel ORANGE CD 2012 Guitar
Hollywood Divorce CD 2006 Producer
Love.Angel.Music.Baby. CD 2004 Mixed By
Sings The Great Diva Classics CD 2014-10-21 Producer
Sings The Great Diva Classics Vinyl 2014 Producer

Comentarios