KMG | BUMBABlog

Artistas


KMG

Nombre Real:
Kevin Michael Gulley
Perfil:
Also known as KMG The Illustrator KMG stands for "Knowledge Most Greatly" Born: March 21, 1969 Died: July 7, 2012
Variaciones de su Nombre:
K.M.G.
K.MG
KM.G
KM.G The Illustrator
Alias:
Kevin Gulley
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Ear Candy CD 2001
Ear Candy CDr 1999-08-17
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Black Superman Vinyl 1994-00-00 Co-producer
Livin' Like Hustlers Vinyl 1990 Lead Vocals
100 Spokes Vinyl 1996 Co-producer
Livin' Like Hustlers Cassette 1990 Lead Vocals
Time Will Reveal CD 1996 Arranged By, Co-producer
Black Mafia Life CD 1992 Scratches, Arranged By
City Of Angels Vinyl 1996 Co-producer
Black Mafia Life Vinyl 1992 Arranged By, Scratches
Livin' Like Hustlers CD 1990 Lead Vocals
Livin’ Like Hustlers Vinyl 1990 Lead Vocals
Vocally Pimpin' Vinyl 1991 Written-By
Call It What U Want Vinyl 1993 Lyrics By
Time Will Reveal Vinyl 1996 Co-producer
Legends CD 1998-02-16 Co-producer
Addictive Hip Hop Muzick CD 1991 Vocals
Uncle Sam's Curse Vinyl 1994 Co-producer
Livin' Like Hustlers Cassette 1990 Lead Vocals
Addictive Hip Hop Muzick Vinyl 1991 Vocals
Legends Vinyl 1998 Co-producer
The Streets / Be About Yo Bizniz Vinyl 1998 Co-producer
City Of Angels CD 1996 Co-producer
Adventures Of... Vinyl 1997 Co-producer
Livin' Like Hustlers Vinyl 1990 Lead Vocals
Uncle Sam's Curse CD 1994-07-12 Co-producer
Untouchable Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Livin' Like Hustlers CD 1990 Lead Vocals
Uncle Sam's Curse CD 2007 Co-producer
100 Spokes CD 1996 Co-producer
Time Will Reveal Vinyl 1996 Co-producer
100 Spokes CD 1996 Co-producer
Addictive Hip Hop Muzick CD 1991 Vocals
Black Superman CD 1994 Co-producer
100 Spokes Vinyl 1996 Co-producer
Uncle Sam's Curse Cassette 1994-07-12 Co-producer
Time Will Reveal Cassette 1996 Arranged By, Co-producer
Kalifornia CD 1995 Co-producer
Black Mafia Life Cassette 1992 Scratches
Livin’ Like Hustlers Vinyl 1990 Lead Vocals
Legends Vinyl 1998 Co-producer
Vocally Pimpin' Cassette 1991 Written-By
Black Mafia Life CD 1992 Scratches, Arranged By
Black Mafia Life CD 1992 Scratches, Arranged By
Legends CD 1998 Co-producer
Adventures Of... Vinyl 1997 Co-producer
Legends Cassette 1998-02-16 Co-producer
Addictive Hip Hop Muzick Cassette 1991 Vocals
City Of Angels Vinyl 1996 Co-producer
Livin' Like Hustlers CD Lead Vocals
Vocally Pimpin' Acetate 1991-06-12 Written-By [Uncredited]
Black Mafia Life Cassette 1992 Scratches
Livin' Like Hustlers Vinyl 1990 Lead Vocals
The Streets / Be About Yo Bizniz Vinyl 1998 Co-producer
Black Superman Cassette 1994-00-00 Co-producer
Vocally Pimpin' Cassette 1991 Written-By

Comentarios