Sisqo | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Sisqo

Nombre Real:
Mark Andrews
Perfil:
born on November 9, 1978 in East Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Variaciones de su Nombre:
Sisco
Sisqò
Sisqó
Sisqo of Dru Hill
Sisqo The Golden Child
Sisqo The Golden Child For Da Ish Entertainment
Sisquo
Alias:
Mark Andrews (2)
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Thong Song Vinyl 2000
Dance For Me Vinyl 2001
Incomplete Vinyl 2000
Can I Live (UK Garage Remix) Vinyl 2002
Thong Song CD 2000
Incomplete CD 2000
Gotta Get It Vinyl 2000-11-00
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000-09-05
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000-09-05
Unleash The Dragon Vinyl 2000-11-00
Incomplete Vinyl 2000-10-00
Incomplete Vinyl 2000
Dance For Me Vinyl 2001
Got To Get It Vinyl 1999
Dance For Me (Remixes) Vinyl 2001
Dance For Me CD 2001
Got To Get It CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon (2CD Special Edition) CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000
Return Of Dragon CD 2001
Thong Song (Garage Mix) Vinyl 2000
Thong Song Vinyl 2000-00-00
Can I Live / Last Night Vinyl 2001
Unreleased Remixes Vinyl 2005-05-21
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999
Incomplete CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon Vinyl 2000
Unleash... Mousse T Vinyl
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998
Incomplete Vinyl 2000
Dance For Me Vinyl 2001
Thong Song Vinyl 2000
Dance For Me Vinyl 2001
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000
Got 2 Get It Vinyl 2000
Unleash The Dragon Vinyl 1999
Dance For Me Vinyl 2001
Got To Get It Remix Vinyl 2001
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998
Your Child / Incomplete Vinyl 2000
Gotta Get It Vinyl
How Many Licks? Vinyl 2000
Thong Song (Remix) Vinyl 2000
Got To Get It Vinyl 2000
Incomplete CD 2000
Incomplete - Remixes CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon Vinyl 2000
Return Of Dragon CD 2001
Thong Song / Got To Get It Remix Vinyl 2000
Thong Song (Remix) Vinyl 2000
Dance For Me CD 2001
It's All About Me CD 1998
Incomplete CD 2000
Dance For Me CD 2001
Thong Song CD 2000
Got To Get It CD 1999
Unleash The Dragon Vinyl 2005-10-00
Got To Get It CD 1999
Incomplete CD 2000
Thong Song CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000
Return Of Dragon Vinyl 2001
Can I Live Vinyl 2001
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998
So Scandalalous Vinyl 2000
Thong Song/Got To Get It Vinyl 2005
Return Of Dragon Vinyl 2001
Dance For Me CDr 2001-06-18
Thong Song CD 2000
Thong Song CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999
Incomplete Vinyl 2000
Can I Live CD 2001
Thong Song Vinyl 1999
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000
Incomplete CD 2000
Thong Song / Feelin' So Good Vinyl
Incomplete / Thong Song Uncensored CD 2000
Got To Get It CD 1999
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000
Return Of Dragon CD 2001
Thong Song CD 2000
Thong Song Vinyl 2000
Dance For Me CD 2001-06-18
Return Of Dragon CD 2001
Incomplete CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon Vinyl 1999
What You Want CD 2000
Can I Live Vinyl 2001
Incomplete CD 2000
Return Of Dragon CD 2001-06-09
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000
Got To Get It / Incomplete CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999
Return Of Dragon Cassette 2001
Thong Song / Incomplete Vinyl 2000
Unleash The Dragon Cassette 1999
Unleash The Dragon CDr
Thong Song / Got To Get It Vinyl 2000
How Many Licks CD 2000
Dance For Me CD 2001
Can I Live CD 2001
It's All About Me CD 1998
All That I Can Say Remix / Got To Get It Vinyl
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999
How Many Licks? CD 2000
Incomplete CDr 2000
Got To Get It / Incomplete CD 2000
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999
Thong Song CD 2000
Incomplete CD 2000
What You Want CD 2000
What You Want CD 2000
Doesn't Really Matter / What You Want Vinyl
Return Of Dragon CD 2001
Return Of Dragon Cassette 2001
Unleash The Dragon Cassette 1999
Untitled Vinyl
Unreleased Remixes Vinyl 2005-05-21
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998 Vocals [Guest], Co-producer
How Many Licks? Vinyl 2000 Vocals
Got To Get It Vinyl 1999 Producer
How Many Licks? Vinyl 2001 Vocals
How Many Licks? CD 2001 Vocals [Featuring]
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999 Arranged By [Vocals]
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998 Co-producer
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998 Vocals [Featuring]
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998 Co-producer
Thong Song (Remix) Vinyl 2000 Producer
Got To Get It Vinyl 2000 Producer
What You Know Vinyl 1999 Producer
Thong Song / Got To Get It Remix Vinyl 2000 Producer
Thong Song (Remix) Vinyl 2000 Producer
You Are Everything CD 1999 Producer, Producer [Vocals], Arranged By [Vocals]
It's All About Me CD 1998 Arranged By [Vocals]
Dru World Order CD 2002 Producer
Got To Get It CD 1999 Producer
Return Of Dragon Vinyl 2001 Executive Producer
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999 Executive-Producer
You Are Everything (Remix) Vinyl 1999 Producer
It's All About Me Vinyl 1998 Co-producer
Incomplete Vinyl 2000 Vocals [Producer, Arranged By]
How Many Licks? CD 2001-03-19 Featuring
How Many Licks Vinyl 2000 Vocals
You Are Everything CD 1999 Producer, Producer [Vocals], Arranged By [Vocals]
Thong Song Vinyl 2000 Producer
Got 2 Get It (Essential Rmx) Vinyl 2000-06-05 Vocals [Uncredited]
Unleash The Dragon CD 2000 Executive Producer
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999 Executive-Producer
How Many Licks CD 2000 Featuring
Dru World Order CD 2002 Producer
It's All About Me CD 1998 Arranged By [Vocals]
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999 Executive-Producer
How Many Licks? CD 2000 Vocals
Thong Song CD 2000 Producer
Dru World Order CD 2002 Producer
Unleash The Dragon CD 1999 Executive-Producer
Páginas Web:
http://www.defsoul.com/sisqo

Comentarios