Michael Moynihan | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Michael Moynihan

Nombre Real:
Michael Jenkins Moynihan
Variaciones de su Nombre:
M. Moynihan
Michael
Michael Jenkins Moynihan
Moynihan
Alias:
Coup De Grace
Storm (67)
Grupos:
Blood Axis
Blood Conspiracy
Boyd Rice And Friends
Knotwork
Sleep Chamber
Witch-Hunt
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Blutopfer CD 2002-04-30 Liner Notes [English]
Blót: Sacrifice In Sweden CD 1998 Bodhrán
Easy Listening For Iron Youth: The Best Of NON CD 1991-12-02 Percussion
In The Shadow Of The Sword CD 1992-10-12 Performer
Music, Martinis And Misanthropy CD 1990 Design [Graphic Design]
Gotos=Kalanda CD 1995 Translated By
Käferlied / Brian Boru Vinyl 1998 Design [Cover]
The Gospel Of Inhumanity CD 1996 Design
Fire Of Life CD 1996 Mastered By [Remaster]
Fire Of Life Vinyl 1995 Design
Music, Martinis, And Misanthropy Vinyl 1990 Drums
Easy Listening For Iron Youth: The Best Of NON Vinyl 1991-12-02 Percussion
In The Shadow Of The Sword Vinyl 1992-10-12 Performer
The Pact: ...Of The Gods CD 2000 Compiled By
Live In Osaka DVD 2003 Performer
Blót: Sacrifice In Sweden Vinyl 1998 Design [Graphic Design]
Freedom Through Ability Vinyl 1995 Artwork By [Typsetting, Liner Notes]
Live At The Rat Club 12:18:85 Cassette 1986 Performer
Live At The Pallace Roads Theatre Cassette 1986 Performer
This Will Hurt Someone CD 1994-04-01 Liner Notes
Barbara Carmina CD 2004 Artwork By
Tyr: Myth-Culture-Tradition Volume 2 CD 2004-03-00 Compiled By
The Rites Of Samhain CDr 2001 Bodhrán, Accordion, Vocals
Live At The Palace Road Theatre Vinyl 1986 Performer
The Gospel Of Inhumanity CD 2001 Design
Music, Martinis And Misanthropy CD 2002 Design [Graphic Design]
Birdking CD 2000 Percussion
Live At The Hollywood Moguls VHS 1997 Percussion, Vocals
Hazel Steps Through A Weathered Home CD 2002 Bodhrán
Easy Listening For Iron Youth (The Best Of NON) CD 1991 Percussion
Heimliches Deutschland Vinyl 2004 Accordion [Akkordeon], Bodhrán
Orphan In The Storm CD 2004-07-00 Backing Vocals
Black Odal Symphony CDr 1997 Photography By
The Gospel Of Inhumanity CD 1998 Performer, Recorded By, Engineer
Lords Of Chaos - The History Of Occult Music CD 2002 Concept By, Liner Notes
Twilight Vinyl 2005 Backing Vocals
Babylon Vinyl 1986 Performer
American Noise Artists Versus Japanese Noise Artists Vinyl 1994 Other [Falsely Credited Participant]
Decesh Cassette 1988-07-00 Trumpet [Tape]
Decesh Cassette 1991 Trumpet [Tape]
Hazel Steps Through A Weathered Home CD 2005 Bodhrán
Lucifer Rising CD 2004 Liner Notes
Orphan In The Storm Vinyl 2004 Backing Vocals
Rough Music: The Hands To Library DVDr 2006 Trumpet [Tape]
The Gospel Of Inhumanity CD Performer, Recorded By, Engineer
Exists And Entrances CD 2007-05-25 Bodhrán
Blót: Sacrifice In Sweden CD 1998 Bodhrán
Käferlied / Brian Boru Vinyl 1998 Design [Cover Design]
Käferlied / Brian Boru Vinyl 1998 Design [Cover Design]
Blutopfer CD 2006 Other [English Notes]
Live At Eagles 4-21-07 CDr 2007 Performer
Birdking Vinyl 2007 Percussion
Heimliches Deutschland Vinyl 2004 Accordion, Bodhrán
Birdking Vinyl 2007 Percussion
Hoodwinked CD 2007 Bodhrán, Accordion
The Rites Of Of Sanhain CDr 2007 Bodhrán, Accordion, Vocals
Hazel Steps Through A Weathered Home CD 2002 Bodhran
Blót: Sacrifice In Sweden CD 2000 Graphics [Original Design]
I'm On Fire / The Hallways Of Always Vinyl 1997 Art Direction [Cover]
Live At Triumvirat Festival 2006 Vinyl 2008 Performer
The Dream / Fröleichen So Well Wir Vinyl 2010-02-00 Translated By [Middle High German Translation]
Born Again CD 2010-05-00 Artwork [Graphic Design]
The Gospel Of Inhumanity Vinyl 2010 Performer, Recorded By, Engineer
Lucifer Rising CD 2005 Liner Notes
Babylon Vinyl 1986 Performer
Born Again Vinyl 2011-07-28 Artwork By [Graphic Design]
Born Again Vinyl 2011-07-28 Artwork By [Graphic Design]
Ultimacy CD 2011-08-00 Compiled By
Music, Martinis And Misanthropy CD 1990 Design [Graphic Design]
Hazel Steps Through A Weathered Home CD 2002 Bodhran
Easy Listening For Iron Youth: The Best Of NON CD 1995 Percussion
The Gospel Of Inhumanity Vinyl 2010 Performer, Recorded By, Engineer
The Gospel Of Inhumanity Vinyl 2010 Performer, Recorded By, Engineer
Easy Listening For Iron Youth: The Best Of NON CD 1997 Percussion
The Gospel Of Inhumanity Vinyl 2010 Performer, Recorded By, Engineer
The Gospel Of Inhumanity Vinyl 2013-06-18 Design [Art Design], Liner Notes, Typography [Calligraphy]
The Gospel Of Inhumanity Vinyl 2013-06-18 Design
Lords Of Chaos - The History Of Occult Music CD 2008 Concept By, Liner Notes
Easy Listening For Iron Youth: The Best Of NON CD Percussion
Der Gefallene Engel Vinyl Music By
Blót: Sacrifice In Sweden CD Design [Graphic Design]
Total War Live In Japan VHS 1989 Performer
Easy Listening For Iron Youth: The Best Of NON CD 1989 Percussion
Witch Hunt - Rites Of Samhain CDr 2007 Bodhrán, Accordion, Vocals
Deo Endovellico Sacrum Vinyl 2014-06-00 Design [Cover]
3 x 3 Vinyl 2014-06-00 Bodhrán, Vocals
3 x 3 Vinyl 2014-06-00 Bodhrán, Vocals
Deo Endovellico Sacrum Vinyl 2014-06-00 Design [Cover]
Trolsk Sortmetall 1993–1997 CD 2014-11-17 Liner Notes
Trolsk Sortmetall 1993–1997 Vinyl 2014-11-17 Liner Notes
In The Shadow Of The Sword CD 2003-03-03 Performer

Comentarios