Norihiko Hibino | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Norihiko Hibino

Nombre Real:
Norihiko Hibino
Perfil:
Norihiko Hibino (日比野 則彦, born September 3, 1973) is a Japanese composer and saxophonist. He is best known for his work on Konami's Metal Gear Solid and Zone Of The Enders video game series.
Variaciones de su Nombre:
日比野則彦
Alias:
66 Boys
Chunk Raspberry
Sergei Mantis
Starry.K
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons Of Liberty (Soundtrack 2: The Other Side) CD 2001
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons Of Liberty - Soundtrack 2: The Other Side CD 2002-01-26
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater - The First Bite CD 2004
Blassreiter CD 2008-09-10
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons Of Liberty - Soundtrack 2: The Other Side CD
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater (Original Soundtrack) CD 2004-12-15 Music By
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater (Original Soundtrack) CD 2005 Music By
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons Of Liberty - Soundtrack 2: The Other Side CD 2002-01-26 Composed By, Arranged By, Mixed By
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater - The First Bite CD 2004 Mixed By
Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops - Original Soundtrack CD 2006-12-20 Music By
Color Me Pop CD 2010-04-23 Mixed By
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater - The First Bite CD 2004 Mixed By
Blassreiter CD 2008-09-10 Recorded By
Video Games Live (Level 3) File 2014 Saxophone
Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops - Original Soundtrack CD 2006 Music By
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons Of Liberty - Soundtrack 2: The Other Side CD Composed By, Arranged By, Mixed By
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater (Original Soundtrack) CD Music By
Prescription For Sleep (Game Music Lullabies) File 2014-03-14 Saxophone
Zone Of The Enders: Z.O.E (Original Soundtrack) CD 2001 Directed By [Sound]
Páginas Web:
http://www.norihikohibino.com/

Comentarios