Susaye Greene | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Susaye Greene

Perfil:
Born September 13, 1949
Variaciones de su Nombre:
Brown
Coton Greene
Green
Greene
S. Brown
S. Green
S. Green Coton
S. Green-Brown
S. Greene
S. Greene Coton
S. Greene-Brown
S. Greene-Browne
S.Brown
S.Green
S.Greene-Browne
Susaye
Susaye Coton Greene
Susaye Green
Susaye Green Brown
Susaye Green Coton
Susaye Greene Brown
Susaye Greene Coton
Susaye Greene-Brown
Susaye Greene-Browne
Susayo Green
Suzanne Green
Alias:
SupremeXtreme
Grupos:
Scherrie & Susaye
Supremes, The
Wonderlove
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Children of The Ghetto Vinyl 1986
Free Vinyl 1991
No Fear Here CD 2002-02-26
Brave New Shoes CD 2005-08-02
Stop, I Need You Now Vinyl 1990
Free Vinyl 1991
Thats The Way My Love Is Vinyl 1967
Thats The Way My Love Is Vinyl 1967
Free Vinyl 1991
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Just Got To Be Vinyl 1995 Written-By [Uncredited]
Rapp Payback (Where Iz Moses) Vinyl 1980 Written-By
Free (Remixes) Vinyl 2000 Written-By
Joy CD 1995-03-17 Written-By
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Breakadawn / En Focus Vinyl 1993 Written-By
Free Vinyl 1987 Written-By
Journey To The Urge Within Vinyl 1986 Vocals
Journey To The Urge Within CD 1986 Vocals
Free Vinyl 1993 Written-By
Vital Blue Vinyl 1971 Vocals
Rapp Payback (Where Iz Moses) Vinyl 1980 Written-By
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Free Vinyl 1987 Written-By
Free Vinyl Written-By
Light Up The Night CD 1996 Backing Vocals
I'll Be Your Sunshine Vinyl 1975 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
I'll Be Your Sunshine Vinyl 1975 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
Just Got To Be Vinyl 1995 Written-By [Uncredited]
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
I'll Be Your Sunshine Vinyl 1975 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
Journey To The Urge Within Vinyl 1986 Vocals
Ryan Leslie CD 2009-02-10 Songwriter
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Free CD 1988 Written-By
Rapp Payback (Where Iz Moses) Vinyl 1980 Written-By
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Summer Nights (Remixes) CD 1995 Written By
Breakadawn / Lovely How I Let My Mind Float CD 1993 Written-By
I'll Be Your Sunshine Vinyl 1975 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
I'll Be Your Sunshine Vinyl 1975 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
Get Me Off Vinyl 1995 Written-By
Free Vinyl 1976 Written-By
Journey To The Urge Within Vinyl 1988 Vocals
No Fear Here CD 2002-02-26 Backing Vocals
Brave New Shoes CD 2005-08-02 Written-By
Stop, I Need You Now Vinyl 1990 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
Free Vinyl 1991 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
Let Yourself Go, The 70's Albums, Vol. 2: 1974-1977 The Final Sessions CD 2011-05-17 Vocals
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Ryan Leslie CD 2009-02-06 Written-By
Light Up The Night CD 1995-10-01 Backing Vocals
Addiction CD 2008 Written-By
Eastside LB CD 1995 Written-By
La Fille En Rouge (Bande Originale Du Film) Vinyl 1984 Backing Vocals [Background]
I'll Be Your Sunshine Vinyl 1975 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Light Up The Night CD 2012 Backing Vocals
Light Up The Night Cassette 1988 Backing Vocals
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Free Vinyl 1976 Written-By
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Rapp Payback (1ª Y 2ª Parte) Vinyl 1981 Written-By
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Journey To The Urge Within CD 1990 Vocals
Off The Wall Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Light Up The Night CD 1988-07-21 Backing Vocals
Vital Blue Vinyl 1973 Vocals [Vocal Effects]
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Journey To The Urge Within CD 2010 Vocals
Light Up The Night Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Journey To The Urge Within CD 1986 Vocals
I'll Be Your Sunshine Vinyl 1975 Arranged By [Backing Vocals]
Free Vinyl 1991 Backing Vocals
Vital Blue Vinyl 1973 Vocals [Vocal Effects]
Light Up The Night Vinyl Backing Vocals
Journey To The Urge Within Vinyl 1986 Vocals
Páginas Web:
http://www.myspace.com/susaye
http://www.youtube.com/user/susayegreene

Comentarios