Annie Sutton | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Annie Sutton

Perfil:
Vocalist Born on 01.04.1946 in Pittsburgh, PA Sought after session vocalist during the '70s and '80s.
Variaciones de su Nombre:
A. Sutton
Alias:
Ann E. Sutton
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Get In The Wind Vinyl 1978 Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Ca-The-Drals Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Denny Greene Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Anyone Can See Vinyl 1982 Backing Vocals
Requiem For The Americas - Songs From The Lost World CD 1989 Performer [Additional Artist]
Music Box Vinyl 1979-00-00 Backing Vocals
Sweet Talk Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Full Bloom Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Ca-The-Drals Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Starpiece Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Full Bloom Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Tim Moore Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
Full Bloom Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Movin On Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Songs For The New Depression Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Full Bloom CD 1996 Backing Vocals
Tim Moore Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
Tim Moore Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979-00-00 Backing Vocals
Requiem For The Americas - Songs From The Lost World Vinyl 1989 Performer [Additional Artist]
Tim Moore Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
Ca-The-Drals Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Peter Criss Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals
Movin On Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
The Gregg Allman Tour With His Special Guests Cowboy / Boyer & Talton And Accompanied By A 24 Piece Orchestra Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
Movin On Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Badlands Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals
Tim Moore CD 2000 Backing Vocals
Get In The Wind Vinyl 1978 Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Badlands Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals
Requiem For The Americas - Songs From The Lost World Vinyl 1989 Performer [Additional Artist]
Songs For The New Depression CD 1995-08-29 Backing Vocals
Get In The Wind Vinyl 1978 Vocals
Songs For The New Depression Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Songs For The New Depression CD 1995 Backing Vocals
Full Bloom Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Ca-The-Drals Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Songs For The New Depression Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Egg Cream Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Transformed By Time Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals [Background]
Songs For The New Depression Vinyl 1976 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Anyone Can See CD 2001 Backing Vocals
The Gregg Allman Tour CD Backing Vocals
The Island Of Real CD 1998 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Full Bloom Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Anyone Can See Vinyl 1982 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Tim Moore Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Requiem For The Americas - Songs From The Lost World Vinyl 1989 Performer [Additional Artist]
Requiem For The Americas - Songs From The Lost World Cassette 1989 Performer [Additional Artist]
Full Bloom Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Requiem For The Americas - Songs From The Lost World Vinyl 1989 Performer [Additional Artist]
Requiem For The Americas - Songs From The Lost World CD 1989 Performer [Additional Artist]
Transformed By Time Vinyl 1980 Backing Vocals [Background]
Full Bloom Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Anyone Can See CD Backing Vocals
Anyone Can See CD 2013 Backing Vocals
Songs For The New Depression CD Backing Vocals
Tim Moore Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
The Gregg Allman Tour Vinyl 1974 Backing Vocals
Transformed By Time Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals [Background]
Anyone Can See Vinyl 1982 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals
Smooth Talk Vinyl 1978 Backing Vocals
Music Box Vinyl 1979 Backing Vocals
Get In The Wind Vinyl 1979 Vocals
The Gregg Allman Tour Vinyl Backing Vocals
Tim Moore CD 2003 Backing Vocals
Egg Cream Vinyl 1977 Backing Vocals
Páginas Web:
http://burghblues.com/AnnESutton.html

Comentarios