Croydon | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Croydon

Nombre Real:
Paul Thomas Cook
Alias:
Paul Cook
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Light (Elevation Sessions) File 2012-03-08
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Building Beauty Cassette 1983-00-00 Technician [Tape Operator, Manor]
A Kind Of Magic CD Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1991-06-17 Engineer [Assistant Engineer]
Astra Vinyl 1985 Engineer [Assistant]
React CD 1987 Engineer [Assistant]
Remembrance Days CD 1987 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham CD 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham CD 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham Cassette 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Astra Vinyl 1985 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham Vinyl 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
Building Beauty Vinyl 1983-10-08 Technician [Tape Operator, Manor]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2008 Engineer [Assistant]
Astra Vinyl 1985 Engineer [Assistant]
Building Beauty Vinyl 1984 Tape Op [Tape Operators - Manor]
React CD 1987 Engineer [Assistant]
My Nation Underground Vinyl 1988 Mixed By [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley CD 1986 Producer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD Engineer [Assistant]
Happy Ever After Vinyl 1988 Mixed By [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley CD 1986 Producer [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley Vinyl 1986 Producer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
My Nation Underground CD 1988 Mixed By [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986-07-00 Engineer [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley Vinyl 1986 Producer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986-06-02 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2004-02-25 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD Engineer [Assistant]
Remembrance Days Vinyl 1987 Engineer [Assistant]
Woman Of The 80's CD 1988 Engineer [Assistant Engineer]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2008-09-02 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham Vinyl 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham Vinyl 1988 Engineer [Assistant Engineer]
Julia Fordham CD 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Remembrance Days CD 1987-12-10 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986-06-02 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2011-09-05 Engineer [Assistant]
My Nation Underground Vinyl 1988 Mixed By [Assistant]
The Comfort Of Strangers CD 1988 Engineer [Assistant]
My Nation Underground Cassette 1988 Mixed By [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Astra Vinyl 1985 Engineer [Asst.]
Remembrance Days Vinyl 1987 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986-09-03 Engineer [Assistant]
Bankstatement CD 1999 Engineer [Assistant]
React Vinyl 1987 Engineer [Asst.]
Astra Vinyl 1985 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2001 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1996 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Building Beauty Vinyl 1983 Technician [Tape Operator, Manor]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2008 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley CD 1986 Producer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham Vinyl 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley Vinyl 1986 Producer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Cassette 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham CD 1988-07-21 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Cassette 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Astra Vinyl 1985 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1991 Engineer [Assistant Engineer]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Astra Vinyl 1985 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986-06-00 Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham Cassette 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Cassette Engineer [Assistant]
Julia Fordham Vinyl 1989 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley CD 1986 Producer [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley CD 1986 Producer [Assistant]
How Green Is The Valley CD 1986 Producer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2011 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Cassette 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
Astra Vinyl 1985-11-00 Engineer [Assistants]
Comfort Of Strangers Vinyl 1988 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
My Nation Underground Cassette 1988 Mixed By [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic / Vol.3 CD Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2012 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 2001 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic Vinyl 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986-06-02 Engineer [Assistant]
My Nation Underground Vinyl 1988 Mixed By [Assistant]
A Kind Of Magic CD 1986 Engineer [Assistant]

Comentarios