Wanda Hutchinson | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Wanda Hutchinson

Perfil:
Soul - disco singer Born on b. 17.12.1951, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Sister of Sheila Hutchinson-Whitt and Jeanette Hawes
Variaciones de su Nombre:
Hutchinson
M. Hutchingson
W. Hutchinson
Wanda
Alias:
Wanda Vaughn
Grupos:
Emotions, The
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Sunshine Vinyl 1977 Vocals
New Affair Vinyl 1981 Producer
Flowers Vinyl 1976 Performer
Sunshine Vinyl 1977 Vocals
Dance Tracks CD 1994-03-09 Performer [The Emotions]
Matinee Vinyl 1981 Backing Vocals
I Don't Wanna Lose Your Love Vinyl 1987 Written-By
Sunshine Vinyl 1977 Vocals
Sunbeam CD 1996 Vocals
Changes (The Re-Lick) Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Sunshine Vinyl 1978 Vocals
Sunshine Vinyl 1977 Vocals
New Affair Vinyl 1981 Producer
Flowers Vinyl 1976 Performer

Comentarios