Steven John Bailey | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Steven John Bailey

Nombre Real:
Steven John Bailey
Perfil:
British musician, composer and bassist. He was born 25 September 1955 in London, England, UK.
Variaciones de su Nombre:
Bailey
J.Bailey
S Bailey
S. Bailey
Steven Bailey
Alias:
Steven Severin
Grupos:
Glove, The
Siouxsie & The Banshees
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Happy House Remixes EP Vinyl 2002 Written-By
Happy House Remixes Ep CD 2002 Written-By
U Got 2 Know Vinyl 2009-03-23 Written-By

Comentarios