Juan Marquez | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Juan Marquez

Nombre Real:
Juan Márquez Urbino
Perfil:
Spanish composer and singer, born in 1931.
Variaciones de su Nombre:
J. Marquez
J. Marquez Urbino
J. Márquez Urbino
J.Marquez
Juan M. Urbino
Juan Marquez "El Hombre De La Guitarra"
Juan Márquez
Juanito M. Urbino
Marquéz
Marquez
Márquez
Alias:
Juanito Marquez
Juanito Márquez
Discografía:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Marquez Vinyl 1972
Color De Caramelo / Con Mucho Ritmo Vinyl 1972
"El Hombre De La Guitarra" - Bad Moon Rising Vinyl 1973
Grandes Grupos De Los '60 Vinyl 1973
Color De Caramelo / Con Mucho Ritmo Vinyl 1972
Pa-Ca Vinyl 1972
Valses Y Polkas Vinyl 1974
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Bandera Vinyl 1989 Acoustic Guitar
Put A Rainbow In Your Heart / Hello Stranger Vinyl 1982 Arranged By
Porque Te Vas Vinyl 1974 Arranged By, Conductor
Porque Te Vas Vinyl 1974 Arranged By, Concertmaster [Dir. D'orch.]
Porque Te Vas Vinyl 1976 Arranged By
Matame Vinyl 1972 Arranged By
Disco Spectacular (Inspired By The Film "Hair") Vinyl 1979 Engineer [Assistant]
Viva La Salsa Vinyl 1976 Arranged By
Vuelve Junto A Mi / Manna-Hue Vinyl 1972 Arranged By, Directed By
Disco Spectacular Inspired By The Film "Hair" Vinyl 1979 Engineer [Assistant]
In Concert At The Met Vinyl 1983 Engineer [Additional-post Production]
Marquez Vinyl 1972 Arranged By, Composed By
Into The Light CD 1991-01-29 Guitar [12-string]
Into The Light Minidisc 1991 Guitar [12-string]
Porque Te Vas Vinyl 1979 Arranged By
Resta Vile Maschio, Dove Vai? Vinyl 1979 Guitar
Resta Vile Maschio, Dove Vai? CD 1994 Guitar
Color De Caramelo / Con Mucho Ritmo Vinyl 1972 Bass
Porque Te Vas Cassette 1976 Arranged By
Soy / Examen De Conciencia Vinyl 1975 Arranged By, Conductor [Orchestra]
Bemba Colora / La Comparsa Vinyl 1976 Arranged By
Into The Light Cassette 1991 Guitar [12-string]
Ven, Aquí Siempre Estaré / Mañana Vinyl 1973 Arranged By, Conductor
Into The Light CD 1991 Guitar [12-string]
Porque Te Vas Vinyl 1976 Arranged By
Caperú / Lucía Vinyl 1972 Arranged By
Porque Te Vas Y 9 Exitos Más Vinyl 1976 Arranged By
Color De Caramelo / Con Mucho Ritmo Vinyl 1972 Arranged By
No Puedes Volver A Mi / Sombras Vinyl 1975 Arranged By
Amor, No Fumes En La Cama / Quien Vinyl 1975 Arranged By, Directed By
Pa-Ca Vinyl 1972 Rhythm Guitar, Bass Guitar, Twelve-String Guitar, Electric Guitar
Un Adiós / Esta Mañana Vinyl 1972 Arranged By
Bandera Vinyl 1989 Acoustic Guitar
Sings Porque Te Vas Vinyl 1977 Arranged By
Into The Light CD 1991 Guitar [12-string]
Sus Grandes Éxitos Vinyl 1993 Leader, Arranged By
Resta Vile Maschio, Dove Vai? Vinyl 1979 Guitar
Palabras, Promesas Vinyl 1979 Arranged By
Porque Te Vas Vinyl 1974 Arranged By, Conductor
Porque Te Vas Y 9 Exitos Más Vinyl 1976 Arranged By
Porque Te Vas CD 2014 Arranged By
Resta Vile Maschio, Dove Vai? Vinyl 2014 Guitar
Tiempo Al Tiempo Vinyl 1972 Arranged By
Caminemos CD 1997 Arranged By

Comentarios