Harold McGuire | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Harold McGuire

Perfil:
American rapper, born 21 October 1961, died 15 March 1996 in New York City, New York, USA.
Variaciones de su Nombre:
H. McGuire
Mc Guire
McGuire
Alias:
Whiz Kid
Grupos:
G.L.O.B.E. & Whiz Kid
Rapologists
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
Non-Stop Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Fly Guy Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
It's Life (You Gotta Think Twice) Vinyl 1983 Music By, Effects
Hip Hop Beat Vinyl 1984 Written-By
Zero One Vinyl 1985 Producer
Cut It Up Whiz Vinyl 1989 Written-By
Behind The Bars Vinyl 1985 Arranged By
It's Life (You Gotta Think Twice) Vinyl 1983 Music By, Effects
Hip Hop Beat Vinyl 1984 Written-By
Let's Get It On! Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
He's Got The Beat Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Fly Guy Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Growing Up Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Non-Stop Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl Written-By
It's Life (You Gotta Think Twice) Vinyl 1983 Music By, Effects
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Zero One CD 1985 Producer
Hip Hop Beat Vinyl 1984 Written-By
Non-Stop Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Zero One Vinyl 1985 Producer
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By [Uncredited]
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Cut It Up Whiz Vinyl 1989 Written-By
Zero One Cassette 1985 Composed By, Producer
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Hip Hop Beat Vinyl 1984 Written-By
Play That Beat Mr. D.J. Vinyl 1983 Written-By
Fly Guy Vinyl 1985 Written-By

Comentarios