Cheryl James (2) | BUMBABlog

Artistas


Cheryl James (2)

Nombre Real:
Cheryl James
Perfil:
Born: April 8, 1964, Brooklyn, New York
Variaciones de su Nombre:
C James
C. James
Cherly James
Cheryl "Salt James
Cheryl "Salt" James
Cheryl ''Salt'' James
Cheryl 'Salt' James
Cheryl „Salt“ James
James
Alias:
Salt (2)
Grupos:
Salt 'N' Pepa
Colaboraciones:
Título Formato Lanzamiento Rol
The Show Stoppa (Is Stupid Fresh) Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Shoop Vinyl 1993 Producer
Expression (The Brixton Bass Mix) Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Expression / Clubhouse Vinyl 1989 Written-By
Champagne CD 1996 Written-By
Whatta Man CD 1993 Written-By
Shoop CD 1994 Producer
Expression Vinyl 1989 Written-By
Champagne CD 1996 Written-By
Champagne Vinyl 1996 Written-By
Ain't Nuthin' But A She Thing CD 1995-10-03 Music By
Independent (Remix) Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Champagne CD 1996 Producer
Expression / Clubhouse Vinyl 1989 Written-By
Shoop (Remix By Ben Liebrand) CD 1993 Producer
Ain't Nuthin' But A She Thing Vinyl 1995 Producer
Shoop CD 1993 Producer
Very Necessary CD 1993 Co-producer
A Blitz Of Salt-N-Pepa Hits: The Hits Remixed CD 1990 Written-By
Very Necessary CD 1993 Co-producer
Ain't Nuthin' But A She Thing Vinyl 1995 Producer
Shoop CD 1993 Producer
Independent (Remix) Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Gitty Up CD 1998 Written-By
Expression (The Brixton Bass Mix) Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Shoop Vinyl 1993 Producer
Independent (Remix) Vinyl 1990 Written-By
Independent (Remix) CD 1990 Written-By
Expression Vinyl 1992 Written-By
Champagne Vinyl 1996 Producer
Expression (The Brixton Bass Mix) CD 1990 Written-By
Independent (Remix) CD 1990 Written-By
Expression Cassette 1989 Written-By
Icon CD 2011-04-01 Producer
Ain't Nuthin' But A She Thing Vinyl 1995 Producer
Shoop CD 1993-09-28 Producer
Expression Vinyl 1992 Written-By
A Blitz Of Salt-N-Pepa Hits: The Hits Remixed CD 1990 Written-By
We Can Do The Nasty Vinyl 1990 Management
Expression / Clubhouse CD 1989 Written-By
Expression / Clubhouse Vinyl 1989 Written-By
Shoop Cassette 1993 Producer
Let's Talk About AIDS Cassette 1992 Lyrics By
The Greatest Hits C.D. CD 1990 Written-By
Ain't Nuthin' But A She Thing CD 1995 Music By
Independent (Remix) Vinyl 1990 Written-By
The Show Stoppa (Is Stupid Fresh) Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Expression Vinyl 1989 Written-By
Very Necessary Vinyl 1993 Performer
Expression (The Brixton Bass Mix) CD 1990 Written-By
The Show Stoppa (Is Stupid Fresh) Vinyl 1985 Written-By
Gitty Up Cassette 1998 Written-By

Comentarios