Letras de Lil' Wayne - Aw Aw | BUMBABlog

Letras


Letras de Aw Aw de Lil' Wayne

Más letras de Lil' Wayne



Hey Yerman Beat The Sound Nigga!!

Mc Wayne
In Tunechi Now Bitch

KKJ
You Now What Is This Nigga

Dboy
Any Kiss

.:Mc Wayne:.

Awwwh I Love You Girl
What You Wanna Do With Me
All I love, And Want From Her
Is Her Love And Her Lips

She Love When I
Say Baby Dont Cry
We Are On A Bed
Only You And I

(Chorus)x2
I See Your Face Aw Aw
I See Your Eyes Aw Aw
And You And I Aw Aw
Im Gonna Try Aw Aw

.:Mc Wayne:.

We Are In Party Now (Aw Aw)
When We Are Alone (Aw Aw)
So Come On Here (Baby Baby)
And Just Will Make Me Cum (Ow Ow)

You And I, n I, n I
Baby Stand And Dont Say Good Bye (Good Bye)
Only Look My Mouth
And Dont Say no no no (NOOOO)

(A Half At Chorus)
I See Your Face Aw Aw
I See Your Eyes Aw Aw

.:King Josias:.

And When I See Ur Face
Is Something I Can No Believe
And I Always Thanks God
Cuz Of Make Me Believe
(yeah yeah)

.:Mc Wayne:.

And We Are Alone (Aw Aw)
In The Love Tell Me How (Aw Aw)
And Ur Body Baby Show (Aw Aw) Me
In The Night Baby We Are Weee

TKF Records
JM Studios And Films
Yerman In The Buttons
Hey My Mother
Thats The Way That I Go
hahaha
Tunechi!!
HAHAHA
Lil Wayne
Lil' Wayne Aw Aw 1150 2137477

Comentarios