Letras de Play - Disco Hippie | BUMBABlog

Letras


Letras de Disco Hippie de Play

Más letras de Play



Hi, everybody and welcome to the shrek in the swamp karaoke dance party
I'm gonna take things down alittle bit with one of my personal favorites
Don't go changing.. to try and please me
You've never let me down before hmm
I made it through the wilderness
You know i made it through
Didn't know how lost i was, until i found you
Yeah!
I like big butts and i can not lie
You other brothers can't deny
And when a girl walks in with an iddy biddy waste and a round thing in your face you get..
Feelings
It's fun to stay at da y.m.c.a, it's fun to stay at the y.m.c.a (hahaha)
Do you really want to hurt me, ooh
Do you really want to make me cry
Ooh ooh ooh ooh
Staying alive
Staying alive
Ooh ooh ooh ooh
Who let the dogs out, who who who who who
Who let the dogs out, who who who who who
I said get up and dance to the music
Boom boom boom boom boom
Dance to the music, ooh yeah
Dance to the music, haha
All we need is a drummer
For people who only need a beat, yeah
Break it down green girl!
Philonius, my man!
I'm gonna ask the bottom
So that the dancers just won't hide
Yo, take it shrek
You might like to hear my organ
I said ride, sally, ride
I can't see me loving nobody but you
For all my life
Dance to the music (shrek you ain't dancing yet)
Dance to the music (aww yeah)
Dance to the music (now thats how i like it)
Dance to the music (everybody)
Dance to the music
Dance to the music
Dance to the music
Hey pinocchio, you want to watch that nose, man
Hahahaha

Play Disco Hippie 460 28970

Comentarios