Letras de Kstewart - Last All Night (koala) | BUMBABlog

Letras


Letras de Last All Night (koala) de Kstewart

Más letras de Kstewart



When lights are low,
High anticipation waiting for the show,
Feel my heart is racing, losing all control,
Got me so impatient for you.
Yeah, Yeah.

'Cause in my mind,
I see you touching me in ways undefined,
Don't want to stop it,
I gotta press rewind,
So baby tell me what we gonna do,
Gonna do.

Oooh,
Don't you dance with all the lights,
Let's make this last all night, yeah.
Oooh,
Let's do it till the sky turns bright,
Let's make this last all night.

When you look into my eyes,
The world stops and sparks fly,
There's nothing sweeter than this paradise.
Sing, oooh,
Baby set my love on fire,
We can make this last all night.

We can make this last all night.
We can make this last all night.
We can make this last all night.

Hmm, feel this energy,
Building up inside it's like a sweet release,
You play with this emotion, oh so claverly,
You got me so addicted to you,
To you!

'Cause in my head,
I know the night doesn't really have to end,
I'm ready steady go,
I am so prepared for whatever you say boy I do,
I do.

Oooh,
Don't you dance with all the lights,
Let's make this last all night, yeah.
Oooh,
Let's do it till the sky turns bright,
Let's make this last all night.

When you look into my eyes,
The world stops and sparks fly,
There's nothing sweeter than this paradise.
Sing, oooh,
Baby set my love on fire,
We can make this last all night.

We can make this last all night,
We can make this last all night,
(we can make it, we can make it, we can make it)
We can make this last all night,
(we can make it, we can make it, we can make it)
We can make this last all night.
Kstewart Last All Night (koala) 50459 2219031

Comentarios