Letras de Ziggi Recado - Get Out | BUMBABlog

Letras


Letras de Get Out de Ziggi Recado

Más letras de Ziggi Recado



You should get out
Baby you should get out
Baby you should get out

I like the apartment, she love the villa
I like rum she don't drink liquor
I like to party, she love to simmer
I like Lexus, she love Bemma
I am werewolf and she is a vampire
I'm on Facebook she is on Twitter
I like sweet, she likes bitter
She likes diamonds and some fire
Yes gold and platinum she admire
Yo this girl is hot like fire
Take a love form me expire
Something different she desire
Couldn't believe this ??suit andspire??
I'm in the game and she is the empire
Try to do everything she require
But everything I try just backfire
She tells me I got to many letters
I am too sneaky ? and now that cover?
Said you think you smart and clever
But anything you do I do better



So.. She know what she need and
We can't fight this feeling
This is what she want me to know.. yeah..

Chorus:
She said get out
She said get out of my house
Get out of my life
Leave the keys behind and
Get out
She said get out of my house
Get out of my life
Oh....

You should get out
Baby you should get out
Baby you should get out

This girl she just keep going
Ready for the world and she is not slowing
Only ?? keep growing..
New kinda love to me she's showing
Say what's up she says I am living, don't need you right now I am chilling
I said baby I am ready and willing, All of your need I will be fulfilling
Stop shoot me down like villin?, say don't do me like this, you' re killing



She don't wanna heard a word I am saying
Everything flap like right from the beginning
I like the bedroom, she like the kitchen
I like smoking, she like fishing
Something is wrong, something is missing
When she gonna keep ?remenissing?

She know what she need and
We can't fight this feeling
This is what she want me to know.. yeah..

Chorus:
She said get out
She said get out of my house
Get out of my life
Leave the keys behind and
Get out
She said get out of my house
Get out of my life
Oh....

She never wants to convesate? whenever that I call on
I make? her heart so many times

She don't like my lifestyle, she says she won't get caught up
There is only one thing left to say

You should get out
Baby you should get out
Baby you should get out

You should get out
Baby you should get out
Baby you should get out

Noo Noo..

Chorus:
She said get out
She said get out of my house
Get out of my life
Leave the keys behind and
Get out
She said get out of my house
Get out of my life
Oh....
Ziggi Recado Get Out 42059 2315573

Comentarios